Killary Quotes
[…] This definition excludes Hillary’s server.

Hillary’s lawyers will argue that her activities and server did not constitute what the law requires “a knowing, willful or negligent unauthorized use or disclosure” because she could not have known that the data in question was classified as it included no markings of classification.

Section 2001.45 of the Information Security Oversight Office, Doctrine No. 1, requires that classified information “be transmitted and received in an authorized manner that facilitates detection of tampering and precludes inadvertent access.”

And 18 US Code, Section 1924 (a) states that “Whoever, being an officer, employee, contractor, or consultant of the United States, and, by virtue of his office, employment, position or contract, becomes possessed of documents or materials containing classified information of the United States, knowingly removes such documents or materials without authority and with the intent to retain such documents or materials at an unauthorized location shall be fined under this title or imprisoned for not more than one year, or both.”


http://headlinesurfer.com/content/415100-proof-hillarys-guilt